2020 Metro Girls B City League

Metro

2019*20

Division Teams
TEAMWLPFPA
Queen Elizabeth High50289227
Holy Spirit 131250177
MPSH30184110
St. Kevin`s 114251260
O`Donel12128162
St. Kevin`s 204149246
Holy Spirit 20259128