2020 Metro Girls B City League

Metro

2019*20

Division Teams
TEAMWLPFPA
Queen Elizabeth High30170161
Holy Spirit 121179134
MPSH2012360
O`Donel12128162
St. Kevin`s 103140160
St. Kevin`s 2013161
Holy Spirit 2012962