Jr. Boys Basketball Cities League

Metro

Winter 2020

Division Teams
TEAMWLPFPA
Gonzaga Jr.40302225
P W C40296209
O`Donel Jr31265241
Holy Trinity Jr.23317321
Waterford Valley Jr12216199
Holy Spirit 113215261
MPSH12213223
Holy Spirit 205293438